Docoh
Loading...

American Century Mutual Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
American Century Mutual Funds Inc, Twentieth Century Investors Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
446006315

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Balanced Fund TWBIX, ABINX, ABGNX 1 0.74 1.98 1.19B 726 Jul 2021
Growth Fund TWCGX, TCRAX, TWGIX, AGWRX, TWRCX, AGRDX, AGWUX, AGYWX -1.9 7.06 3 12.93B 86 Jul 2021
Heritage Fund TWHIX, ATHAX, ATHIX, AHGCX, ATHWX, ATHDX, ATHGX, ATHYX -3.04 6.37 3.24 6.34B 100 Jul 2021
NT Growth Fund ACLTX -1.83 7.16 3.02 1.64B 88 Jul 2021
NT Heritage Fund ACLWX -2.92 6.38 3.35 1.23B 101 Jul 2021
Select Fund TWCIX, TWCAX, TWSIX, ACSLX, ASERX, ASDEX, ASLGX, ASLWX -1.79 5.96 3.2 4.89B 57 Jul 2021
Small Cap Growth Fund ANONX, ANOIX, ANOAX, ANOCX, ANORX, ANODX, ANOGX, ANOYX, ANOHX -3.15 3.93 -1.84 2.1B 153 Jul 2021
Sustainable Equity Fund AFDIX, AFEIX, AFDAX, AFDCX, AFDRX, AFDGX, AFYDX, AFEGX, AFEDX 0.31 2.73 2.72 3.61B 110 Jul 2021
Ultra Fund TWCUX, TWUAX, TWUIX, TWCCX, AULRX, AULDX, AULGX, AULYX, AULNX -2.42 6.83 3.9 21.25B 69 Jul 2021

Calendar

24 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings