Docoh
Loading...

Deutsche DWS Investments Vit Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
B T Insurance Funds Trust, BT Insurance Funds Trust, Deutsche Asset Management Vit Funds, Deutsche Investments Vit Funds, DWS Investments Vit Funds, Scudder Investments Vit Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
DWS Equity 500 Index VIP 5.29 0.65 2.29 744.88M 509 Jun 2021
DWS Small Cap Index VIP 2.02 0.19 1.92 612.14M 1,998 Jun 2021

Calendar

30 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings