Docoh
Loading...

Commerce Bank

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Commerce Bank N A
SEC CIK
IRS number
480962626

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 1156 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$636.23M 4.5M
$590.57M 2.09M
$458.87M 6.59M
$379.21M 115.44K
$372.7M 3.29M
$361.97M 135.39K
$255.19M 2.28M
$232.24M 1.42M
$198.26M 1.42M
$180.49M 1.12M
$177.07M 521.73K
$161.67M 589.93K
$154.71M 1.59M
$151.3M 1.01M
$149.24M 669.98K
$146.32M 1.87M
$145.95M 932.53K
$135.92M 237.89K
$132.96M 691.77K
$128.06M 531.14K
$124.65M 569.81K
$123.76M 1.22M
$117.07M 577.08K
$116.88M 3.19M
$116.38M 382.29K
$112M 571.4K
$106.1M 307.45K
$103.8M 2.41M
$102.77M 239.48K
$101M 234.43K
$96.71M 36.28K
$96.5M 816.92K
$96.16M 1.02M
$93.51M 578.38K
$90.44M 275.51K
$89.49M 735.41K
$86.58M 677.66K
$86.17M 537.8K
$84.07M 396.01K
$82.82M 143.86K
$82.25M 550.89K
$80.04M 1.38M
$77.43M 600.3K
$76.53M 396.51K
$75.37M 256.71K
$75.02M 201.24K
$74.45M 1.38M
$70.7M 407.94K
$70.52M 1.2M
$68.89M 419.32K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

4 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings