Docoh
Loading...

T. Rowe Price Institutional Equity Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
INSTITUTIONAL DOMESTIC EQUITY FUNDS INC, T ROWE PRICE INSTITUTIONAL EQUITY FUNDS INC, T. Rowe Price Institutional Equity Funds, Inc.
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
T. Rowe Price Institutional Large-Cap Core Growth Fund TPLGX 7.43 -1.6 5.97 6.67B 124 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Institutional Mid-Cap Equity Growth Fund PMEGX 4.46 -1.06 3.29 7.78B 160 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Institutional Small-Cap Stock Fund TRSSX 4 -1.36 2.67 7.13B 349 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Large-Cap Growth Fund TRLGX, TRGOX 7.19 -1.57 6.65 24.31B 85 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Large-Cap Value Fund TILCX, TRLUX 4.11 2.45 -1.9 3.97B 89 Jun 2021

Calendar

19 Aug 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings