Company profile

Ticker
TIBB
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Tib Financial Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
650655973

Calendar

10 Aug 12
25 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: ANALYSISOF, built, chapter, CONDITIONAND, DISCUSSIONAND, electronically, filer, Interactive, mark, Par, preliminary, RESULTSOF, Rule, shell, shorter, site, smaller, undertaken, Washington, Web
Removed: accrued, assessing, coupled, cumulative, customer, decline, disclose, dispute, favorable, likelihood, payable, planned, premium, refund, relate, resolution, reverse, split, vendor