Docoh
Loading...

Frontier Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Frontegra Funds Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
364104131

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Frontier MFG Core Infrastructure Fund FMGIX, FCIVX 4.43 -1.67 778.34M 86 Jun 2021
Frontier MFG Global Equity Fund FMGEX 6.05 -0.8 1.44 1.29B 25 Jun 2021
Frontier MFG Global Plus Fund FMGPX, FMPSX 5.99 -0.86 1.45 680.78M 25 Jun 2021
Frontier MFG Global Sustainable Fund 5.56 -0.16 1.6 31.11M 29 Jun 2021
Frontier MFG Select Infrastructure Fund 4.51 -1.73 124.64M 31 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings