Docoh
Loading...

Ing Variable Portfolios

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Aetna Variable Portfolios Inc, Ing Variable Portfolios Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VOYA EMERGING MARKETS INDEX PORTFOLIO IEPIX, IEPSX, VPEPX 1.44 1.57 1.16 963.34M 1,327 Jun 2021
Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Portfolio IGHSX, IIGZX, IGHAX, IWTTX, VGVTX 3.13 3.1 -0.27 652.07M 263 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX PLUS LARGECAP PORTFOLIO IPLIX, IPLSX, VIPAX 5.67 0.89 2.2 915.1M 253 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX PLUS MIDCAP PORTFOLIO IPMIX, IPMSX 5.13 1.34 -1.41 585.52M 352 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX PLUS SMALLCAP PORTFOLIO IPSIX, IPSSX 2.58 2.01 -0.1 289.4M 525 Jun 2021
VOYA INTERNATIONAL INDEX PORTFOLIO IIIAX, IIIIX, INTIX, ISIIX, VIPPX 2.91 3.68 -1.41 2.58B 869 Jun 2021
VOYA RUSSELLTM LARGE CAP GROWTH INDEX PORTFOLIO IRLAX, IRLNX, IRLSX 7.01 -1.41 6.11 1.54B 113 Jun 2021
VOYA RUSSELLTM LARGE CAP INDEX PORTFOLIO IRLIX, IIRLX, IRLCX, IRLUX 5.43 0.3 2.84 1.27B 200 Jun 2021
VOYA RUSSELLTM LARGE CAP VALUE INDEX PORTFOLIO IRVIX, IRVSX, IRVAX 3.5 2.47 -1.18 933.89M 151 Jun 2021
VOYA RUSSELLTM MID CAP GROWTH INDEX PORTFOLIO IRGJX, IRGUX, IRGVX 5.56 -1.58 6.72 692.13M 398 Jun 2021
VOYA RUSSELLTM MID CAP INDEX PORTFOLIO IRMAX, IIRMX, IRMCX, IRMTX, VRMPX 5.04 0.74 1.41 1.85B 843 Jun 2021
VOYA RUSSELLTM SMALL CAP INDEX PORTFOLIO IRSIX, IIRSX, IRSSX, IRCIX, VRSPX 2.06 0.14 1.89 1.35B 1,881 Jun 2021
VOYA SMALL COMPANY PORTFOLIO IVCSX, IVPSX, IASCX, VSPRX 3.51 0.58 -1.14 496.39M 154 Jun 2021
VOYA U.S. BOND INDEX PORTFOLIO ILUAX, ILBAX, ILABX, IUSBX, VPUPX 0.77 0.17 0.77 4.23B 1,898 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings