Docoh
Loading...

ITKG Integral

Integral Technologies, Inc. engages in the researching, developing, engineering and commercializing its ElectriPlast technology. It also engages in the development of electronically-conductive resin-based materials. The company was founded by William S. Robinson and William A. Ince on February 12, 1996 and is headquartered in Evansville, IN.

Company profile

Ticker
ITKG
Exchange
Website
CEO
Douglas Bathauer
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Integral Technologies Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
980163519

ITKG stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

22 Jan 19
7 Dec 21
30 Jun 22

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: consecutive, forgive, Hyung, Jin, Kim, Marcvh, Min, nearest, par, penalty, pocket, pro, Pusuant, rata, reaquisition, redeem, redemption, rendered, Song, unissued, winding, Young
Removed: charge, entitled, original, receivable