Docoh
Loading...

IBM Retirement Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Ibm Retirement Plan, Ibm Retirement Plan, Ibm Retirment Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
136353801

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 738 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$139.61M 638.19K 638.19K 0
$62.75M 443.49K 442.56K +0.2
$60.01M 212.85K 212.41K +0.2
$43.83M 16.42K 16.47K -0.3
$40.28M 12.26K 12.24K +0.2
$22.95M 67.61K 67.47K +0.2
$17.47M 22.53K 21.88K +3.0
$14.31M 52.42K 52.86K -0.8
$14.01M 67.63K 16.87K +300.8
$13.73M 83.87K 84.81K -1.1
$13.17M 659K NEW
$12.01M 74.38K 74.25K +0.2
$10.65M 47.79K 47.7K +0.2
$10.38M 26.56K 26.51K +0.2
$9.87M 30.08K 30.36K -0.9
$9.61M 68.74K 68.65K +0.1
$8.88M 209.23K 212.68K -1.6
$8.68M 51.3K 51.19K +0.2
$8.64M 33.2K 33.13K +0.2
$8.59M 24.7K 24.65K +0.2
$7.76M 13.47K 13.45K +0.2
$7.45M 12.2K 12.18K +0.2
$7.2M 128.73K 128.46K +0.2
$7.14M 26.32K 24.97K +5.4
$7.04M 119.61K 119.36K +0.2
$6.78M 157.72K 157.37K +0.2
$6.5M 119.37K 119.13K +0.2
$6.34M 11.09K 11.07K +0.2
$6.32M 117K 116.78K +0.2
$6.08M 114.19K 113.95K +0.2
$5.86M 38.94K 38.88K +0.2
$5.79M 49.04K 48.94K +0.2
$5.75M 109.66K 109.48K +0.2
$5.74M 17.93K 17.9K +0.2
$5.64M 40.47K 40.4K +0.2
$5.61M 12.48K 12.46K +0.2
$5.54M 54.58K 54.47K +0.2
$5.54M 23.96K 23.9K +0.2
$5.46M 11.26K 11.24K +0.2
$5.45M 17.91K 17.87K +0.2
$5.45M 201.74K 201.29K +0.2
$5.42M 116.84K 116.6K +0.2
$5.38M 49.9K 49.79K +0.2
$5.37M 71.54K 71.39K +0.2
$5.11M 35.16K 35.08K +0.2
$5.08M 21.09K 21.05K +0.2
$5.01M 26.04K 26K +0.2
$4.75M 37.86K 37.8K +0.2
$4.35M 55.4K 55.29K +0.2
$4.17M 19.65K 19.61K +0.2
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

30 Nov 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings