Docoh
Loading...

Litman Gregory Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MASTERS CONCENTRATED SELECT TRUST, MASTERS SELECT EQUITY FUND, MASTERS SELECT FUNDS TRUST, MASTERS SELECT INVESTMENT TRUST
SEC CIK
IRS number
931215604

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PartnerSelect Alternative Strategies Fund MASFX, MASNX 1.31 0.48 -0.15 1.79B 1,870 Jun 2021
PartnerSelect Equity Fund MSEFX 6.67 0.28 0.32 287.42M 71 Jun 2021
PartnerSelect High Income Alternatives Fund MAHIX 0.86 0.53 0.77 117.64M 543 Jun 2021
PartnerSelect International Fund MSILX 2.98 3.45 -3.39 342.29M 57 Jun 2021
PartnerSelect Oldfield International Value Fund POIVX 2.04 5.34 -2.38 24.87M 23 Jun 2021
PartnerSelect SBH Focused Small Value Fund PFSVX 1.87 0.79 -3.59 64.8M 40 Jun 2021

Calendar

21 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings