Company profile

Ticker
ERFB
Exchange
CEO
John B. Barnett
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fleetclean Systems Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
760196431

Calendar

24 Nov 14
27 Oct 20
31 Dec 20

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: ability, Arizona, begun, CEO, Colorado, composite, consent, CP, Cubley, Dean, debenture, divestiture, Dr, dual, geographical, guarantee, holdback, IBC, improvement, ISP, JAB, Leaseback, Nevada, object, order, page, pending, pledge, purpose, released, repay, repaying, repurchase, repurchased, resold, retirement, Rhino, show, simultaneously, specific, Stipulation, structured, supplying, terminated, true, Trust, update, Venture, vertical, WHC, Whisper, WISP, WISPer
Removed: attributed, calculation, collectibility, define, dilution, dilutive, entity, existed, ii, margin, offset, potential, rollout, slower, targeted, underlying