Docoh
Loading...

Quantitative Master Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Index Master Series Trust, Merrill LYNCH Index Trust, Quantitative Master Series Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
223483688

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Master Small Cap Index Series 2.11 0.21 1.94 5.43B 1,991 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings