Docoh
Loading...

PRHL Premier Holding

Company profile

Ticker
PRHL
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
OVM INTERNATIONAL HOLDING CORP
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

27 Jun 19
17 Apr 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial report summary

?
Competition
EscoCreeExelon
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: abetting, absent, accrued, addressed, Advanced, aiding, al, bar, California, Central, chain, civil, complaint, consist, contesting, Court, customary, denial, difficult, disgorgement, eligible, environment, evolving, forecast, freely, grown, holder, intellectual, intense, liable, Los, momentum, move, offset, partially, penny, permanent, person, prejudgment, President, pro, protect, rata, ratio, Rescom, retaining, Rule, Shao, Shu, signal, subsequently, successfully, Superior, thereon, TPCM, Traditional, transferrable, trial, type, unfavorable, untapped, vigorously, widespread, Zhang
Removed: adequately, aggressively, auto, back, behalf, bring, building, claim, declined, exponentially, fee, foreseeable, funding, growing, installation, lead, Michail, mid, November, operate, PACE, parking, perpetuity, program, prospected, pursuing, rebate, receiving, reseller, responsibility, SCE, seeking, shared, Skachko, sort, SP, sustainability, technical, typically, utilizing, volume