Docoh
Loading...

Voya PARTNERS

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ING PARTNERS INC, PORTFOLIO PARTNERS INC
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VOYA GLOBAL BOND PORTFOLIO IOSAX, IOSIX, IOSSX 1.48 1.08 -0.96 193.45M 690 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2025 PORTFOLIO ISDAX, ISDIX, ISDSX, IXXVX, VSZBX 2.91 0.81 1.06 1.32B 8 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2030 PORTFOLIO IDXHX, IDXFX, IDXGX, IDXIX, VSZCX 3.1 1.01 0.98 888.15M 8 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2035 PORTFOLIO ISEIX, ISESX, ISEAX, IXISX, VSZDX 3.38 1.13 1.04 1.41B 8 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2040 PORTFOLIO IDXKX, IDXLX, IDXNX, IDXMX, VSZEX 3.69 1.21 1.09 749.79M 8 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2045 PORTFOLIO ISJAX, ISJIX, ISJSX, ISVLX, VSZFX 3.85 1.33 1.1 1.06B 8 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2050 PORTFOLIO IDXPX, IDXQX, IDXSX, IDXRX, VSZGX 3.88 1.36 1.08 535.13M 7 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2055 PORTFOLIO IISAX, IISNX, IISTX, IISSX, VSZHX 3.93 1.37 1.06 564.41M 7 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2060 PORTFOLIO VISPX, VPSAX, VPISX, VPSSX, VSZIX 3.98 1.37 1.08 248.46M 7 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION 2065 PORTFOLIO VIQIX, VIQSX, VIQUX, VIQZX, VIQAX 3.97 1.41 1.07 12.63M 7 Jun 2021
VOYA INDEX SOLUTION INCOME PORTFOLIO ISKAX, ISKIX, ISKSX, IIIPX, VSZJX 1.9 0.53 0.95 959.77M 12 Jun 2021
Voya International High Dividend Low Volatility Portfolio IFTAX, IFTIX, IFTSX, ITFEX 1.27 3.99 -1.66 443.88M 210 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2025 PORTFOLIO ISZAX, ISZIX, ISZSX, ISZTX, ISPBX 3.1 0.68 0.99 634.71M 18 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2030 PORTFOLIO ISNFX, ISNJX, ISNGX, ISNIX, ISNHX 3.35 0.83 0.96 58.78M 19 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2035 PORTFOLIO ISQAX, ISQIX, ISQSX, ISQTX, ISPCX 3.65 0.96 0.98 687.07M 19 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2040 PORTFOLIO ISNKX, ISNOX, ISNLX, ISNNX, ISNMX 3.91 1.03 1.06 44.44M 19 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2045 PORTFOLIO ISRAX, ISRIX, ISRSX, ISRTX, ISPDX 4.08 1.08 1.1 523.6M 18 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2050 PORTFOLIO ISNPX, ISNTX, ISNQX, ISNSX, ISNRX 4.1 1.11 1.05 36.56M 17 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2055 PORTFOLIO IASPX, IISPX, ITSPX, ISTPX, ISSPX 4.1 1.14 1.04 175.13M 17 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2060 PORTFOLIO VSPAX, VSPSX, VSSPX, VSPTX, VSIPX 4.13 1.12 1.04 25.16M 17 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION 2065 PORTFOLIO VSQIX, VSSQX, VSQUX, VSQTX, VSAQX 4.14 1.12 1.03 4.1M 17 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIO IAVAX, IAVIX, IAVSX, IAVTX, VYRMX 4.29 0.83 1.41 28.86M 16 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION BALANCED PORTFOLIO ISGAX, ISGJX, ISGKX, ISGTX, VYRLX 3.47 0.52 1.31 61.12M 19 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIO ICGTX, ICGAX, ICGIX, ICGSX, VYRPX 1.88 0.3 0.74 16.33M 18 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION INCOME PORTFOLIO ISWAX, ISWIX, ISWSX, ISWTX, IJKBX 2.08 0.45 0.87 299.96M 21 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION MODERATELY AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIO IAGAX, IAGIX, IAGSX, IAGTX, VYROX 3.83 0.69 1.31 634.22M 19 Jun 2021
VOYA SOLUTION MODERATELY CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIO ISPGX, ISPRX, ISPSX, ISPTX, VYRNX 2.55 0.47 1.01 42.98M 20 Jun 2021
VY(R) AMERICAN CENTURY SMALL-MID CAP VALUE PORTFOLIO IASAX, IACIX, IASSX, ISMSX 4.23 1.33 -1.58 408.18M 221 Jun 2021
VY(R) BARON GROWTH PORTFOLIO IBSAX, IBGIX, IBSSX, IBCGX, VYRBX 6.7 -1.47 2.63 619.04M 50 Jun 2021
VY(R) COLUMBIA CONTRARIAN CORE PORTFOLIO ISBAX, ISFIX, ISCSX 5.25 0.97 1.82 192.21M 78 Jun 2021
VY(R) COLUMBIA SMALL CAP VALUE II PORTFOLIO ICSAX, ICISX, ICSSX, ICVPX, VYRDX 3.45 2.58 -0.48 202.59M 118 Jun 2021
VY(R) INVESCO COMSTOCK PORTFOLIO IVKAX, IVKIX, IVKSX 2.93 4.51 -1.59 255.5M 74 Jun 2021
VY(R) INVESCO EQUITY AND INCOME PORTFOLIO IUAAX, IUAIX, IUASX, IVIPX 3.12 1.64 -0.6 1.35B 344 Jun 2021
VY(R) Invesco Oppenheimer Global Portfolio IGMAX, IGMIX, IGMSX, IOGPX 5.89 1.47 2.73 1.74B 65 Jun 2021
VY(R) JPMORGAN MID CAP VALUE PORTFOLIO IJMAX, IJMIX, IJMSX, IJPMX 5.89 1.57 -2.1 430.45M 111 Jun 2021
VY(R) T. ROWE PRICE DIVERSIFIED MID CAP GROWTH PORTFOLIO IAXAX, IAXIX, IAXSX, IAXTX, VYRIX 5.43 -2.37 6.32 1.56B 304 Jun 2021
VY(R) T. ROWE PRICE GROWTH EQUITY PORTFOLIO IGEAX, ITGIX, ITGSX, ITRGX 6.86 -1.69 7.13 2.23B 133 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings