Docoh
Loading...

State Street Institutional Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Ge Institutional Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
61495734

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
State Street Active Core Bond Fund SSFSX, SSFIX 0.74 0.44 0.76 154.45M 1,241 Jun 2021
State Street Institutional International Equity Fund SIESX, SIEIX 3.58 3.9 -1.65 114.05M 55 Jun 2021
State Street Institutional Premier Growth Equity Fund SSPGX, SSPSX 7.18 -0.7 4.5 101.59M 44 Jun 2021
State Street Institutional Small-Cap Equity Fund SIVIX, SSQSX 3.27 0.16 -0.31 1.33B 397 Jun 2021
State Street Institutional U.S. Equity Fund SUSSX, SUSIX 5.79 0.83 2.07 585.61M 105 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings