Company profile

Ticker
IN
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Unova Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
954647021

Calendar

8 Aug 13
30 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Good
New words: adjoining, battery, Cedar, certified, characterized, choose, cleared, commonly, conflict, Congo, Consumer, culminated, Democratic, desire, diligence, discovery, Eastern, entry, EU, exit, fewer, free, functionality, gold, gradual, harm, mined, mineral, organization, prevent, printing, promulgated, recovery, Republic, reputation, sharp, situation, soft, sourcing, Street, tantalum, tin, tungsten, uneven, verification, verify, Wall, weak, Zebra, ZIH
Removed: audit, category, comparison, extent, fourth, gain, January, preliminary, representing, revised, separate, weaker, work, worldwide