Docoh
Loading...

Prudential Investment Portfolios 18

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Jennison 20/20 Focus Fund, Prudential 20/20 Focus Fund, Prudential 20/20 Fund, Prudential Jennison 20/20 Focus Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PGIM Jennison 20/20 Focus Fund PTWAX, PTWCX, PTWZX, JTWRX, PJTQX 0.27 5.41 -0.12 1.13B 50 May 2021
PGIM Jennison MLP Fund PRPAX, PRPCX, PRPZX, PRPQX 6.12 5.26 7.69 436.25M 29 May 2021

Calendar

23 Jul 21
21 Oct 21
30 Nov 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings