Docoh
Loading...

Aim Equity Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AIM EQUITY FUNDS, AIM EQUITY FUNDS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
132576643

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Invesco Charter Fund CHTRX, CHTCX, CHRRX, CHTVX, CHTYX, CHRSX, CHFTX 0.52 1.51 1.83 3.8B 79 Jul 2021
Invesco Diversified Dividend Fund LCEAX, LCEVX, DDFIX, DDFRX, LCEIX, LCEYX, LCEFX 2.69 -2.01 -0.03 16.08B 75 Jul 2021
Invesco Main Street All Cap Fund -0.05 2.21 1.71 1.42B 83 Jul 2021
Invesco Main Street Fund 0.54 1.52 1.86 11.47B 79 Jul 2021
Invesco Rising Dividends Fund 0.72 2.3 3.26 3.24B 72 Jul 2021
Invesco Summit Fund ASMMX, CSMMX, SMMIX, ASMYX, SMITX, SMMSX -1.36 5.66 -2.01 4.1B 110 Jul 2021

Calendar

8 Jul 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings