Docoh
Loading...

Artal

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Artal Group S A
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 140 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$342.37M 71.18M 71.18M 0
$270.43M 14.82M 14.82M 0
$235.95M 650K 850K -23.5
$212.29M 1.2M 850K +41.2
$174.35M 577.31K 500K +15.5
$172.1M 1M 1.4M -28.6
$164.02M 4.75M 5.59M -15.0
$132.17M 700K 750K -6.7
$89.78M 1.59M 1.82M -12.9
$88.78M 1.35M 1.1M +22.7
$85.94M 1.45M 1.35M +7.4
$74.3M 4.16M 4.63M -10.3
$70.55M 2.81M 2.81M 0
$67.32M 3.17M NEW
$64.39M 1.95M 2M -2.5
$63.96M 6.7M 3.75M +78.6
$63.68M 375K NEW
$59.8M 825K 750K +10.0
$58.22M 2.32M 2.32M 0
$53.1M 1.8M 2M -10.0
$46.46M 1.3M 500K +160.0
$44.31M 1M 1M 0
$42.86M 2.27M NEW
$38.28M 700K 797.45K -12.2
$38.06M 600K 500K +20.0
$36.93M 500K 500K 0
$36.89M 275K 250K +10.0
$32.24M 5.25M 4.75M +10.5
$29.65M 2.36M 2.36M 0
$28.88M 5.5M 6M -8.3
$27.99M 2.06M 2.06M 0
$27.62M 1.32M 1.32M 0
$26.85M 1.5M 1.5M 0
$26.84M 994.05K 994.05K 0
$26.68M 900K 900K 0
$26.62M 800K 800K 0
$26.58M 1.5M NEW
$26.11M 500K 500K 0
$25.23M 500K 500K 0
$23.97M 1.72M 1.72M 0
$23.5M 400K 250K +60.0
$23.25M 350K 350K 0
$23.19M 1M 1M 0
$23.16M 1.61M 1.61M 0
$22.68M 1.5M 1.5M 0
$22.19M 1.2M 1.2M 0
$22.13M 1M 1M 0
$19.67M 1.05M 600K +75.0
$19.56M 1.55M 1.55M 0
$19.38M 1.04M 1.04M 0
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

2 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings