Docoh
Loading...

Ing Equity Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ING EQUITY TRUST, NORTHSTAR EQUITY TRUST, PILGRIM EQUITY TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VOYA CORPORATE LEADERS(R) 100 FUND VYCBX, VYCCX, VYCEX, VYCAX, VYCGX, VYCIX, VYCFX 6.02 3.76 2.62 828.95M 102 May 2021
VOYA GLOBAL MULTI-ASSET FUND VYGNX, VYGPX, VYGLX, VYGKX, VYGJX 0.02 0.05 0.04 146.52M 38 Aug 2020
VOYA LARGE CAP VALUE FUND IEDAX, IEDCX, IEDIX, IWEDX, IEDRX, IEDZX, VLVPX 5.43 4.24 2.68 760.59M 73 May 2021
VOYA LARGE-CAP GROWTH FUND NLCAX, NLCCX, PLCIX, IGOWX, VGORX, VGOSX, VPLCX -0.42 6.56 -1.8 1.42B 61 May 2021
VOYA MID CAP RESEARCH ENHANCED INDEX FUND VYMYX, VYMQX, VYMRX, VYMSX, VYMUX, VYMVX 5.47 5.11 1.33 146.36M 358 May 2021
VOYA MIDCAP OPPORTUNITIES FUND NMCAX, NMCCX, NMCIX, IMOWX, IMORX, IMOZX, VPMOX -2.49 6.87 -2.95 1.14B 68 May 2021
VOYA MULTI-MANAGER MID CAP VALUE FUND IMCVX, VMMPX, VMMCX 6.2 4.69 2.18 279.34M 452 May 2021
VOYA SMALL COMPANY FUND VYSGX, VYSDX, VYSCX, VYSAX, VYSZX, VYSYX, VYSEX 1.45 3.47 0.54 468.51M 157 May 2021
VOYA SMALLCAP OPPORTUNITIES FUND NSPAX, NSPCX, NSPIX, ISOWX, ISORX, ISOZX, VSOPX -2.98 3.35 -1.78 229.82M 146 May 2021
VOYA U.S. HIGH DIVIDEND LOW VOLATILITY FUND VHDAX, VHDIX, VHDRX, VHDPX 7.01 4.43 1.83 119.79M 191 May 2021

Calendar

13 Aug 21
24 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings