Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Index Exchange Listed Securities Trust, Streettracks Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets As of
SPDR Bloomberg Barclays Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF FLRN 0.34 0.19 0.02 2.51B Sep 2020
SPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF XITK 10.19 7.25 -1.67 246.52M Sep 2020
SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors ETF QUS 4.22 5.42 -2.68 776.24M Sep 2020
SPDR Portfolio Aggregate Bond ETF SPAB 1.5 -0.8 -0.06 5.44B Sep 2020
SPDR Portfolio Corporate Bond ETF SPBO 3.27 -1.44 -0.3 258.24M Sep 2020
SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETF SPHY 4.78 1.05 -1.08 128.37M Sep 2020
SPDR Portfolio Intermediate Term Corporate Bond ETF SPIB 1.53 0.02 -0.18 6.05B Sep 2020
SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF SPLB 6.1 -3.64 -0.4 789.73M Sep 2020
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Corporate Bond ETF SPSB 0.42 0.19 -0.05 6.77B Sep 2020
SPDR Russell 1000 Low Volatility Focus ETF ONEV 5.38 3.16 -2.34 402.58M Sep 2020
SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF MMTM 6.89 8.33 -4.4 74.07M Sep 2020
SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF VLU 3.34 5.44 -3.79 21.35M Sep 2020
SPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF 1.85 7.89 -4.27 57.54M Sep 2020
SPDR S&P 500 Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF SPYX 5.84 7.33 -3.63 667.63M Sep 2020
SPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers ETF ROKT 1.15 5.17 -2.51 9.12M Sep 2020
SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies Composite ETF KOMP 6.97 8.87 -1.24 1.15B Sep 2020
SPDR SSGA Gender Diversity Index ETF SHE 3.44 6.64 -2.12 133.87M Sep 2020
SPDR SSGA US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF LGLV 4.94 3.2 -1.53 569.76M Sep 2020
SPDR SSGA US Small Cap Low Volatility Index ETF SMLV 0.37 4.41 -5.09 192.4M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Bloomberg Barclays Emerging Markets Local Bond ETF 2.63 -0.29 -1.39 870.75M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Bloomberg Barclays High Yield Bond ETF JNK 4.94 0.75 -1.2 12.13B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Bloomberg Barclays International Corporate Bond ETF 6.97 0.99 -1.87 234.4M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Bloomberg Barclays International Treasury Bond ETF 4.26 0.08 -0.56 932.73M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Dow Jones REIT ETF RWR 3.31 0.68 -3.07 1.2B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Global Dow ETF DGT 3.86 6.06 -4.16 82.04M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Nuveen Bloomberg Barclays High Yield Municipal Bond ETF HYMB 2.29 0.13 -0.21 1.2B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Nuveen Bloomberg Barclays Municipal Bond ETF TFI 1.53 -0.54 -0.04 3.29B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Nuveen Bloomberg Barclays Short Term Municipal Bond ETF SHM 0.48 -0.11 0.06 4.25B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) NYSE Technology ETF XNTK 8.58 15.47 -4.76 501.65M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Portfolio Mortgage Backed Bond ETF SPMB 0.26 0.01 -0.07 2.61B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF SPTM 5.54 6.91 -3.78 3.62B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETF SPMD 4.57 3.51 -3.24 2.55B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Portfolio S&P 500 ETF SPLG 5.63 7.18 -3.8 6.74B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETF SPSM 4.1 4 -4.69 2.3B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) Portfolio TIPS ETF SPIP 2.47 1.03 -0.38 2.01B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S & P 400 Mid Cap Growth ETF MDYG 6.07 3.24 -2.38 1.41B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S & P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF SLYG 5.49 2.99 -4.18 1.52B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S&P Regional Banking(SM) ETF KRE -2.25 2.86 -6.57 1.18B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S&P(R) Biotech ETF XBI -2.57 2.41 -0.25 5.24B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S&P(R) Health Care Equipment ETF XHE 6.84 1.5 0.57 579.11M Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S&P(R) Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF XOP -1.61 0.05 -17.42 1.76B Sep 2020
SPDR(R) S&P(R) Software & Services ETF XSW 4.41 6.81 -3.9 266.31M Sep 2020

Calendar

10 Sep 20
24 Jan 21

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 2 224 -99.1%
Opened positions 2 65 -96.9%
Closed positions 224 498 -55.0%
Increased positions 0 66 EXIT
Reduced positions 0 92 EXIT
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 8.11M 2.02B -99.6%
Total shares 270.09K 80.02M -99.7%
Total puts 0 14.5K EXIT
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio Infinity
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Kohmann Bosshard Financial Services 261.1K $7.77M NEW
Intercontinental Wealth Advisors 8.99K $341K NEW
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Ilmarinen Mutual Pension Insurance 0 -21.26M EXIT
WFC Wells Fargo & Co. 0 -8.74M EXIT
Jane Street 0 -4.7M EXIT
AMP Ameriprise Financial 0 -4.13M EXIT
BLK Blackrock 0 -3.99M EXIT
ATAC Neuberger Berman 0 -3.2M EXIT
RY Royal Bank Of Canada 0 -2.39M EXIT
BAC Bank Of America 0 -2.39M EXIT
AE Wealth Management 0 -1.69M EXIT
UBS UBS 0 -1.41M EXIT

Current reports

No filings