Company profile

Ticker
HNH
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Wheeling Pittsburgh Corp, WHX Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
133768097

Calendar

8 Aug 17
24 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 1 1
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 1 1
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Huntington National Bank 1 $0 0.0%
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Huntington National Bank 1 0 0.0%
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: addressed, carefully, Cautionary, confirm, contemplated, contract, covenant, diagnostic, diverted, enable, enumerated, expedient, fiduciary, flat, illegal, immaterial, issuable, modification, nonwaivable, original, par, percent, properly, quantitative, solicit, superior, team, understand, understanding, validly, withdrawn
Removed: allocation, amendment, decline, favorably, finalization, preliminary, unexercised