Docoh
Loading...

Victory Variable Insurance Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Victory Variable Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
311620154

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Victory VIF 500 Index 5.46 0.41 2.83 113.84M 505 Jun 2021
Victory VIF High Yield 0.66 0.65 0.78 34.76M 128 Jun 2021
Victory VIF INCORE Low Duration Bond 0.38 0.09 0 276.3M 202 Jun 2021
Victory VIF Investment Quality Bond 0.94 0.31 0.85 652.73M 294 Jun 2021
Victory VIF RS International 3.61 4.01 -0.56 157.12M 86 Jun 2021
Victory VIF RS Large Cap Alpha 4.72 2.66 -1.57 950.34M 55 Jun 2021
Victory VIF RS Small Cap Growth Equity 3.82 -4.22 3.89 158.29M 107 Jun 2021
Victory VIF Sophus Emerging Markets 2.36 1.36 1.29 47.33M 128 Jun 2021

Calendar

25 Aug 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings