Docoh
Loading...

Prudential Investment Portfolios 9

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dryden Tax Managed Funds, Dryden Tax-managed Funds, Prudential Investment Porfolios 9, Prudential Tax Managed Equity Fund, Prudential Tax Managed Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PGIM Absolute Return Bond Fund PADAX, PADCX, PADQX, PADZX 0.59 0.47 0.1 1.02B 837 Jul 2021
PGIM International Bond Fund PXBAX, PXBCX, PXBQX, PXBZX 0.43 1.07 1.55 38.79M 439 Jul 2021
PGIM QMA Large-Cap Core Equity Fund PTMAX, PTMCX, PTEZX, PTMQX 1.11 1.41 2.21 913.1M 199 Jul 2021
PGIM Real Estate Income Fund PRKAX, PRKCX, PRKZX, PRKQX 1.61 1.49 2.34 47.78M 37 Jul 2021
PGIM Select Real Estate Fund SREAX, SRECX, SREQX, SREZX 1.79 2.49 2.63 284.43M 48 Jul 2021

Calendar

25 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings