Docoh
Loading...

Sa Funds Investment Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RWB Funds Investment Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
770216379

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
SA Emerging Markets Value Fund 4.08 2.91 -0.05 231.48M 1,639 Jun 2021
SA Global Fixed Income Fund 0.11 0.21 -0.11 783.76M 176 Jun 2021
SA International Small Company Fund 4.2 3.12 -1.69 334.87M 1 Jun 2021
SA International Value Fund 1.58 5.4 -2.82 688.34M 463 Jun 2021
SA Real Estate Securities Fund 7.98 0.82 3.04 192.8M 152 Jun 2021
SA U.S. Core Market Fund 5.14 0.07 2.55 678.07M 843 Jun 2021
SA U.S. Fixed Income Fund 0 0.1 -0.35 550.29M 34 Jun 2021
SA U.S. Small Company Fund 3.24 1.19 -0.85 434.87M 1,609 Jun 2021
SA U.S. Value Fund 3.76 3.33 -2.01 609.22M 302 Jun 2021
SA Worldwide Moderate Growth Fund SAWMX 2.84 2.09 -0.49 27.21M 8 Jun 2021

Calendar

10 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings