Docoh
Loading...

GEGP Gold Entertainment

Gold Entertainment Group, Inc. engages in entertainment business including television shows and distribution. The company was founded on February 3, 1999 and is headquartered in Reno, NV.

Company profile

Ticker
GEGP
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
ADVANCED MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC/CANADA
SEC CIK

GEGP stock data

(
)

Calendar

24 May 21
27 Oct 21
31 Jan 22
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: announced, auditor, block, Calvin, charge, dba, DirectorSet, disagreement, error, forgiven, formula, fraud, Heaton, HistoryGold, icelounge, intangible, Kander, Media, nearest, necessity, OPERATIONThe, parity, partyand, PC, PCAOB, Pinnacle, PLLC, PSH, ratio, relieve, repayment, Robert, rounded, Schlegal, super, TCJA, thereto, tradability, unchanged, virtue, Wong, Wyoming
Removed: addition, adequately, assessing, beginning, budget, cease, certified, consisted, create, delinquent, delivery, depend, effectively, experienced, facility, filer, grow, guarantee, implement, inception, initial, insurance, international, lower, modified, operated, periodically, product, recognize, rely, replaced, security, September, stage, successfully, superior, supporting, team, traded, unanticipated, unsecured

Proxies

No filings