Company profile

Website
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Lasalle Investment Management Securities LP
SEC CIK
IRS number
363991973
SEC advisor number
801-48201
FINRA CRD number
111179
AUM ?
$5.55B (as of 31 Mar 20)
Accounts
29 (as of 31 Mar 20)
Employees
38 (33 investment advisory or research)
Address
Lasalle Investment Management Securities
100 E PRATT STREET 20TH FLOOR
BALTIMORE
MD 21202
Phone
4108784800

Fund data

Data from SEC filings
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management
Number of accounts
Number of employees
49 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 20
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$296.1M 421.61K 361.48K +16.6
$229.66M 8.34M 7.68M +8.7
$194.8M 1.02M 961.41K +5.6
$193.9M 1.25M 1.12M +12.4
$160.96M 1.72M 1.48M +16.8
$140.75M 990.46K 879.56K +12.6
$127.57M 428.19K 295.34K +45.0
$125.91M 2.43M 2.55M -4.7
$104.83M 2.96M 3.36M -11.8
$86.03M 2.24M 2.36M -5.3
$84.3M 2.3M 2.9M -20.7
$78.03M 1.31M 948.05K +38.3
$72.72M 1.24M 1.31M -5.6
$69.6M 10.82M 2.91M +272.5
$67.26M 1.92M 1.81M +6.2
$67.02M 980.16K 1.18M -17.3
$66.95M 2.18M 87.49K +2395.9
$66.45M 289.95K 229.05K +26.6
$65.89M 2.48M 2.62M -5.3
$64.91M 2.41M 2.31M +4.1
$58.77M 1.66M 2.37M -30.1
$54.15M 7.4M NEW
$53.21M 851.57K 189.26K +349.9
$52.13M 2.58M 4.01M -35.5
$46.71M 795.76K 1.46M -45.5
$44.12M 170.63K 159.16K +7.2
$42.48M 925.59K 1.68M -44.9
$33.09M 4.06M 3.53M +15.0
$29.83M 1.18M NEW
$27.92M 935.81K 99.09K +844.5
$27.14M 297.52K 491.81K -39.5
$26.51M 1.4M 967.07K +44.8
$23.62M 3.37M NEW
$22.27M 338.98K 719.56K -52.9
$21.53M 1.58M 1.58M -0.5
$15.13M 1.53M 1.33M +15.1
$13.93M 373.13K 1.31M -71.5
$12.42M 860.98K NEW
$12.1M 72.33K 78.75K -8.2
$8.53M 52.55K 90.44K -41.9
$5.48M 461.94K NEW
$5.13M 186.11K 206.8K -10.0
$2.54M 97.24K 97.24K 0
$2.48M 27.47K 65.1K -57.8
$1.6M 17.29K 33.72K -48.7
$1.32M 15.46K 166.71K -90.7
$772K 28.71K 26.58K +8.0
$444K 19.78K 19.78K 0
$21K 1.24K NEW
1.84M EXIT
1.88M EXIT
355.81K EXIT
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

20 Oct 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings