Docoh
Loading...

Wells Fargo Master Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Wells Fargo Core Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Bloomberg Barclays US Aggregate ex-Corporate Credit Portfolio -0.01 0.01 0 663.16M 533 May 2021
C&B Large Cap Value Portfolio 0.07 0.05 0.02 411.79M 48 May 2021
Core Bond Portfolio -0.01 0.01 0 6.7B 812 May 2021
Disciplined International Developed Markets Portfolio 0.02 0.03 0.04 205.67M 405 May 2021
Disciplined Large Cap Portfolio 0.05 0.05 0.01 329.62M 243 May 2021
Diversified Large Cap Growth Portfolio 0.01 0.06 -0.02 285.6M 149 May 2021
Emerging Growth Portfolio -0.04 0.07 -0.05 960.41M 100 May 2021
Emerging Markets Bond Portfolio -0.01 0.02 0.01 37.31M 159 May 2021
Factor Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio -0.01 0.03 0.02 181.72M 652 May 2021
Factor Enhanced International Equity Portfolio 0.03 0.03 0.04 713.49M 725 May 2021
Factor Enhanced U.S. Large Cap Equity Portfolio 0.04 0.06 0.01 818.63M 636 May 2021
Factor Enhanced U.S. Small Cap Equity Portfolio 0.02 0.02 0.01 213.61M 1,332 May 2021
High Yield Corporate Bond Portfolio 0 0.01 0 50.18M 222 May 2021
Index Portfolio 0.04 0.05 0.01 1.31B 508 May 2021
International Value Portfolio 0.05 -0.01 0.04 303.32M 214 Feb 2021
Investment Grade Corporate Bond Portfolio -0.02 0.01 0.01 229.21M 705 May 2021
Large Company Value Portfolio 0.05 0.05 0.03 289.67M 99 May 2021
Managed Fixed Income Portfolio -0.01 0.01 0 507.96M 461 May 2021
Real Return Portfolio 0.01 0.02 0.01 239.58M 277 May 2021
Small Company Growth Portfolio 0 0.06 -0.02 1.38B 130 May 2021
Small Company Value Portfolio 0.08 0.02 0.02 622.82M 147 May 2021
Strategic Retirement Bond Portfolio -0 0.01 0.01 153.45M 148 May 2021
U.S. REIT Portfolio 0.05 0.08 0.01 25.82M 105 May 2021
Wells Fargo Factor Enhanced U.S. Low Volatility Equity Portfolio 0.06 0.04 0.01 25.63M 227 May 2021

Calendar

13 Aug 21
27 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings