Docoh
Loading...

Raymond James Trust N.a.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Raymond James Trust Co
SEC CIK
IRS number
593126074

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 917 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$199.09M 1.49M
$153.83M 633.76K
$107.59M 381.63K
$98.05M 692.94K
$63.07M 23.64K
Vanguard
$60.14M 1.19M
$52.53M 320.91K
$47.5M 144.7K
$45.7M 720.11K
$40.99M 547.06K
$37.38M 445.95K
$36.93M 11.24K
$33.26M 149.32K
$32.44M 595.95K
$29.95M 570.72K
$27.7M 171.5K
$26.99M 79.53K
$26.59M 68.05K
$26.14M 467.41K
$25.38M 196.8K
$25.16M 179.94K
$24.54M 29.26K
$23.88M 141.14K
$23.78M 103.95K
$23.73M 350.1K
$23.31M 431.61K
$22.61M 52.69K
$22.1M 294.26K
$22M 186.26K
$21.67M 503.81K
$21.67M 110.56K
$21.3M 197.43K
$20.29M 145.59K
$19.9M 196.12K
$19.24M 242.07K
$19.17M 220.01K
$18.45M 217.47K
$18.06M 307.85K
$17.4M 221.64K
$17.17M 134.9K
$16.59M 110.29K
$16.06M 94.87K
$14.52M 242.68K
$14.32M 69.1K
$14.16M 184.63K
$14M 518.17K
$13.84M 65.18K
$13.56M 63.75K
$13.07M 101.54K
$12.88M 247.11K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

27 Nov 21
29 Sep 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings