Loading...
Docoh

No Borders (NBDR)

No Borders, Inc. is a boutique sports marketing agency, which engages in athlete and team representation. It includes branding, athlete program management, social media strategy, and business consulting. The company was founded on May 28, 1999 and is headquartered in Queen Creek, AZ.

Company profile

Ticker
NBDR
Exchange
CEO
Joseph Snyder
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
American Eagle Manufacturing Co, Bauer Partnership Inc, Finders Keepers Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
880429812

NBDR stock data

Calendar

23 Nov 10
3 Oct 22
31 Dec 22

Content analysis

?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
6th grade Avg