Docoh
Loading...

Allianz Variable Insurance Products Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
USALLIANZ VARIABLE INSURANCE PRODUCTS TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AZL DFA Five-Year Global Fixed Income Fund 0.21 0.1 -0.21 442.36M 172 Jun 2021
AZL DFA International Core Equity Fund 3.33 3.72 -1.75 263.39M 3,083 Jun 2021
AZL DFA U.S. Core Equity Fund 4.49 1.14 1.18 490.38M 2,094 Jun 2021
AZL DFA U.S. Small Cap Fund 2.63 2.24 -0.45 168.51M 1,685 Jun 2021
AZL Enhanced Bond Index Fund 0.88 0.17 0.78 3.62B 1,455 Jun 2021
AZL Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Multi-Strategy Fund 1.33 0.37 0.69 2.25B 1,323 Jun 2021
AZL Fidelity Institutional Asset Management Total Bond Fund 0.94 0.38 1.12 478.09M 1,125 Jun 2021
AZL Gateway Fund 1.66 0.85 1.29 152.69M 294 Jun 2021
AZL International Index Fund 2.96 3.68 -1.4 1.85B 854 Jun 2021
AZL MetWest Total Return Bond Fund 0.85 0.19 0.74 415.17M 363 Jun 2021
AZL Mid Cap Index Fund 4.18 -0.23 -0.9 1.25B 404 Jun 2021
AZL Moderate Index Strategy Fund 2.94 0.93 0.2 1.99B 5 Jun 2021
AZL MSCI Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 1.94 1.07 1.39 273.62M 1,217 Jun 2021
AZL MSCI Global Equity Index Fund 2.33 0.76 0.6 540.65M 1,573 Jun 2021
AZL Russell 1000 Growth Index Fund 6.73 -1.43 6.25 1.14B 484 Jun 2021
AZL Russell 1000 Value Index Fund 3.98 2.26 -1.3 1.25B 840 Jun 2021
AZL S&P 500 Index Fund 5.3 0.7 2.28 3.38B 510 Jun 2021
AZL Small Cap Stock Index Fund 1.98 2.05 0.32 951.55M 606 Jun 2021
AZL T Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Fund 4.59 0.17 0.78 1.44B 347 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings