Company profile

Ticker
BCSI
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SEC)
Former names
Cacheflow Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
911715963

Calendar

2 Dec 11
19 Sep 19
30 Apr 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Good
New words: centralized, closer, denominated, detriment, disgorgement, disposition, disseminate, disseminating, East, Eastern, enriching, faster, imposition, inaccurate, incremental, Middle, organizational, qualitative, reallocated, Similarly, simplify, standard, streamlined, Syria, unjustly, willfully
Removed: achieving, announced, Borman, Brian, certification, commence, commenced, dated, enhancement, filing, issuer, letter, Michael, NeSmith, outcome, overturned, preliminarily, preliminary, reinvigorate, release, reorganized, selected, stipulation, terminating, tolling, transition, translation