Docoh
Loading...

Master Large Cap Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Master Large Cap Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Master Advantage Large Cap Core Portfolio 5.38 1.07 2.33 4.43B 243 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Other

No filings