Docoh
Loading...

Blackrock Focus Growth Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Blackrock Focus Growth Fund, Inc., Blackrock Focus Twenty Fund, Inc., Merrill LYNCH Concentrated Growth Fund Inc, Merrill LYNCH Focus Twenty Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
223711535

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BlackRock Large Cap Focus Growth Fund, Inc. -0.95 7.58 -2.03 2.05B 44 May 2021

Calendar

11 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings