Docoh
Loading...

Columbia Funds Series Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
NATIONS FUNDS TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Columbia California Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund NACMX, CCICX, NCMAX, CNBRX, CCMRX, CCBYX 0.27 0.27 0.69 474.93M 309 Jul 2021
Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Aggressive Portfolio NBIAX, NBICX, CLBRX, NBGPX, CGGTX, CGBRX, CLHRX, CPHNX 0.9 1.1 0.56 2.15B 22 Jul 2021
Columbia Capital Allocation Moderate Conservative Portfolio NLGAX, NIICX, CLIRX, NIPAX, CHWRX, CLRRX, CPDGX 0.68 0.68 1.01 537.51M 18 Jul 2021
Columbia Convertible Securities Fund PACIX, PHIKX, NCIAX, CVBRX, COVRX, COCRX, CSFYX -4.17 2.66 -1.84 2.63B 142 May 2021
Columbia Large Cap Enhanced Core Fund NMIAX, CCERX, NMIMX, CECYX, CLNCX, CECFX 5.33 4.94 1 456.38M 132 May 2021
Columbia Large Cap Growth Opportunity Fund NFEAX, NFECX, NFEPX, CSFRX, CADRX, CLRYX, CLGPX 0.26 6.7 -1.99 1.89B 49 May 2021
Columbia Large Cap Index Fund NEIAX, NINDX, CLXRX, CLPYX 4.35 5.32 0.68 3.75B 507 May 2021
Columbia Mid Cap Index Fund NTIAX, NMPAX, CPXRX, CMDYX 4.64 4.48 0.18 3.61B 402 May 2021
Columbia North Carolina Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund NNCIX, NNINX, NNIBX, CNCEX, CNCYX 0.26 0.14 0.64 197.15M 165 Jul 2021
Columbia Overseas Value Fund COAVX, COCVX, COVUX, COSZX, COSVX, COSSX, COSYX 4.45 1.85 3.76 2.61B 102 May 2021
Columbia Select Large Cap Equity Fund NSGAX, NSGCX, NSEPX, CLCRX, CLEYX, CLSRX 5.4 5.44 0.83 1.36B 59 May 2021
Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund CMUAX, CMUCX, CMVRX, NAMAX, CMVYX, CFDRX, CVERX 5.1 4.78 1.87 2.63B 51 May 2021
Columbia Short Term Bond Fund NSTRX, NSTIX, NSTMX, CSBYX, CSBRX, CMDRX, CCBRX 0.28 0.22 0.03 1.23B 550 Jun 2021
Columbia Short Term Municipal Bond Fund NSMMX, NSMUX, NSMIX, CNNRX, CSMTX, CSMYX 0.1 0.07 0.29 793.9M 362 Jul 2021
Columbia Small Cap Index Fund NMSAX, NMSCX, CXXRX, CSPYX 3.28 2.02 2.04 4.7B 605 May 2021
Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II COVAX, COVCX, CCTRX, NSVAX, CLURX, CRRRX, CRRYX 4.09 3.45 2.53 1.49B 117 May 2021
Columbia South Carolina Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund NSCIX, NSICX, NSCMX, CSICX, CSOYX 0.23 0.12 0.57 119.15M 95 Jul 2021
Columbia Virginia Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund NVAFX, NVRCX, NVABX, CAIVX, CVAYX 0.17 0.19 0.61 140.4M 92 Jul 2021

Calendar

28 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings