Company profile

Ticker
LUNL
Exchange
CEO
John G. Simmonds
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Azonic Corp, Midland International CORP
SEC CIK
IRS number
841517404

Calendar

29 Jun 10
20 Sep 20
31 Mar 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Brady
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: beneficial, commonly, consummated, earn, earned, extend, hopeful, January, mortgagor, mutually, negotiate, ongoing, priority, prudent, rank, ready, rebuild, suitable, transacted, viable
Removed: ample, applied, appointed, chairman, confident, develop, expansion, force, history, independent, labor, leader, located, relationship, satisfactory, unrest

Registration and prospectus

No filings