Company profile

Ticker
RFNN
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
12 To 20 Plus Inc, Loughran Go Corp, Secured Financial Network, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
860955239

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

15 May 13
15 Aug 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
VerifoneCybersourceHypercomVerificationWay SystemsVisa
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Good
New words: admitting, Adriana, back, begun, billing, brought, case, cease, Circuit, Civil, closed, closing, collateral, coupled, Court, Defendant, District, Dominique, drawn, Elavon, entitle, evidencing, Facility, Fernando, fixed, found, fulfill, guarantor, Gulati, lawsuit, Lerouge, litigation, Master, mentioned, negotiated, newly, Noriega, ordinary, power, precedent, predecessor, primary, principle, priority, purpose, qualified, remuneration, retroactively, Revision, Revolving, Sack, settlement, sophisticated, Southern, Star, subordinate, subordination, suit, super, supplier, TCA, United, unsecured, vote, voting
Removed: overdraft, Prospay, staffing