Docoh
Loading...

660 Partners Fund

660 Partners Fund is a Hedge Fund in New York, that has raised $136.5M from 59 investors, for a fund started in Jul 1999. Data from SEC filing on 6 Mar 2018.
Inactive

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Industry
Former names
660 Partners Fund LP
SEC CIK
AUM ?
$176.7M
Address
660 Partners Fund
660 MADISON AVENUE
20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK
NY 10065
Phone
212-446-6200
Fund structure AUM Fund type
Blue Ridge Capital, L.L.C. $7.98B
660 Partners Fund, L.P. $176.7M Hedge Fund
Blue Ridge Limited Partnership $5.09B Hedge Fund
Blue Ridge Long Master Fund, LP $294M Hedge Fund Master
Blue Ridge Long Offshore Fund, LP Feeder
Blue Ridge Long Fund, LP Feeder
Blue Ridge Long Intermediate Fund, LP Feeder
Blue Ridge Offshore Master Limited Partnership $2.42B Hedge Fund Master
Blue Ridge Offshore Limited Partnership Feeder

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management

Calendar

17 Jan 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings