Docoh
Loading...

PFS Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Premier Funds Trust, Wireless Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Alpha Fiduciary Quantitative Strategy Fund AFQSX 1.41 2.57 2.19 16.93M 4 Jul 2021
Bretton Fund BRTNX 6.62 1.12 0.19 59.9M 20 Jun 2021
Cargile Fund CFNDX 4 -0.89 0.4 40.53M 4 Jun 2021
Castle Focus Fund MOATX, CASTX 4.67 3.17 -3.59 53.41M 29 Jun 2021
Castle Tandem Fund TANDX 3.21 0.9 1.01 42.38M 31 Jun 2021
Christopher Weil and Company Core Investment Fund CWCFX 2.74 2.57 2.75 75.54M 77 May 2021
Conquer Risk Defensive Bull Fund CRDBX 3.66 -0.88 0.48 234.12M 4 Jun 2021
Conquer Risk Managed Volatility Fund CRMVX 0.39 0.49 1.26 31.04M 5 Jun 2021
Conquer Risk Tactical Opportunities Fund CRTOX -0.25 2.68 -1.22 43.58M 7 Jun 2021
Conquer Risk Tactical Rotation Fund CRTBX 2.15 1.21 -0.64 55.57M 7 Jun 2021
Ensemble Fund ENSBX -1.13 1.98 4.54 60.51M 24 Jul 2021
Taylor Frigon Core Growth Fund TFCGX -4.59 1.81 -5.35 52.67M 48 May 2021
Wireless Fund WIREX 4.98 -2.2 6.62 8.81M 25 Jun 2021

Calendar

4 Oct 21
23 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings