Docoh
Loading...

AFPW AlumiFuel Power

Company profile

Ticker
AFPW
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
INHIBITON THERAPEUTICS, INC., ORGANIC SOILS COM INC
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

27 Sep 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Quarter (USD)
Sep 16 Jun 16 Mar 16 Sep 15
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD)
Dec 15 Dec 14 Dec 13 Dec 12
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from company earnings reports.

Financial report summary

?
Competition
CanadaPlug PowerTesla

Proxies

No filings