Company profile

Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Inhibiton Therapeutics, Inc., Organic Soils Com Inc
SEC CIK

Calendar

15 Aug 16
18 Jun 19
31 Dec 19

News

Company financial data Financial data

Quarter (USD) Jun 16 Mar 16 Dec 15 Sep 15
Revenue
Net income -212.93K
Diluted EPS 0 0 0 0
Operating income -110.18K -95.35K -99.7K -98.45K
Net change in cash -302 723 2K -2.57K
Cash on hand 1.07K 1.37K 650 -1.35K
Cost of revenue
Annual (USD) Dec 15 Dec 14 Dec 13 Dec 12
Revenue 13.44K 61.13K
Net income -1.17M -1.47M -1.13M -2.25M
Diluted EPS 0 -0.16 -0.01 -0.26
Net profit margin -8406% -3681%
Operating income -527.04K -679.1K -771.05K -1.14M
Net change in cash -322 -8.9K 4.66K
Cash on hand 650 972 9.87K 5.22K
Cost of revenue 21.42K 25.83K

Financial data from company earnings reports

Financial report summary

?
Competition
CanadaAirgasPlug PowerTesla
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: approach, montly, sector, seek, staffing
Removed: adjustment, affiliate, approved, individual, receivable, recovered

Proxies

No filings