Company profile

Ticker
ADTR
Exchange
CEO
Jay Gelman
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Essential Reality Inc, Jpal Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
330851302

Calendar

14 Aug 07
18 Jan 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: coverage, director, labor, minimal, resignation, resigned, separation, served
Removed: March, modified, plan, public