Docoh
Loading...

Tax-Managed Multi-Cap Growth Portfolio

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
CAPITAL APPRECIATION PORTFOLIO /MA/, CAPITAL APPRECIATION PORTFOLIO /MA/, TAX MANAGED MULTI CAP OPPORTUNITY PORTFOLIO
SEC CIK
IRS number
43503878

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
TAX MANAGED MULTI CAP GROWTH PORTFOLIO -2.22 5 3.64 254.99M 55 Jul 2021

Calendar

28 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings