Company profile

Ticker
FERL, FERLD
Exchange
CEO
Victor Altomare
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
BISASSIST INC, MYG CORP
SEC CIK

FERL stock data

(
)

Calendar

23 Nov 20
22 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Quarter (USD) Sep 20 Jun 20 Mar 20 Sep 19
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD) Dec 19
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from company earnings reports.

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: Bounty, Dead, establish, established, FilmOla, growing, Hollywood, indefinite, institution, intangible, intellectual, liable, negotiating, partially, pipeline, portfolio, preproduction, reclassification, research, stage, tested, type, YOUNG