Loading...
Docoh

Pictet & Cie

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Banque Pictet S A, Pictet & Cie Europe Sa
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 158 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$172.13M 1.62M 69.41K +2234.9
$155.82M 606.7K 567.76K +6.9
$154.88M 71.07K 71.69K -0.9
$131.31M 255.65K 260.19K -1.7
$82.25M 151.4K 153.03K -1.1
$73.84M 429.58K 422.08K +1.8
$73.35M 372.54K 374.51K -0.5
$70.8M 279.28K 277.11K +0.8
$66.66M 487.55K 493.18K -1.1
$56.46M 338.8K 334.78K +1.2
$52.55M 24.02K 23.06K +4.2
$49.38M 200.02K 192.65K +3.8
$49.13M 102.5K 100.21K +2.3
$47.78M 296.33K 298.13K -0.6
$43.35M 106 106 0
$42.43M 113.6K 113.6K 0
$39.48M 222.38K 212.03K +4.9
$33.62M 121.1K 120.29K +0.7
$32.44M 161.62K 162.61K -0.6
$31.63M 90.17K 90.17K 0
$27.64M 301.56K 333.06K -9.5
$27.11M 20.74K 736 +2717.4
$23.73M 156.57K 155.37K +0.8
$23.66M 295.23K 292.49K +0.9
$23.27M 206.61K 206.61K 0
$23.22M 82.85K 86.85K -4.6
$22.17M 290.28K 299.46K -3.1
$19.36M 273.94K 292.2K -6.2
$19.3M 492.75K 756.15K -34.8
$19.27M 188.53K 276.81K -31.9
$19.18M 213.7K 217.08K -1.6
$18.44M 225.61K 225.66K -0.0
$16.62M 267.7K 276.54K -3.2
$16.41M 119.39K 119.39K 0
$16.03M 175.77K 162.95K +7.9
$15.01M 90.94K 88.3K +3.0
$14.49M 83.36K 83.4K -0.0
$14.26M 49.77K 49.96K -0.4
$13.3M 35.09K 41.69K -15.8
$13.18M 91.02K 2.53K +3499.2
$13.01M 41.25K 38.09K +8.3
$12.88M 54.43K 51.63K +5.4
$12.83M 47.16K 49.62K -4.9
$12.79M 43.52K 45.62K -4.6
$12.54M 95.09K 95.82K -0.8
$12.24M 129.66K 125.43K +3.4
$11.63M 30.83K 36.16K -14.7
$11.18M 77.74K 81.81K -5.0
$10.63M 87.35K 86.92K +0.5
$9.71M 75K 70.3K +6.7
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

3 Oct 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings