Loading...
Docoh

Jarislowsky, Fraser

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Jarislowski Fraser LTD, JARISLOWSKY , FRASER Ltd, Jarislowsky Fraser LTD
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 201 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$1.18B 10.49M 10.66M -1.6
$916.83M 20.65M 20.88M -1.1
$855.56M 14.49M 14.62M -0.9
$674.2M 6.48M 6.6M -1.8
$576.26M 7.25M 7.36M -1.5
$571.39M 15.14M 15.31M -1.1
$514.24M 10.27M 10.36M -0.8
$498.07M 1.94M 2M -3.1
$455.34M 8.31M 7.19M +15.5
$437.06M 25.26M 26.11M -3.3
$434.59M 9.94M 10.07M -1.3
$407.33M 14.18M 14.36M -1.2
$395.53M 181.17K 186.73K -3.0
$390.3M 12.52M 1.15M +992.1
$378.53M 2.88M 2.91M -0.9
$346.38M 674.38K 745.93K -9.6
$302.11M 4.87M 4.71M +3.5
$297.93M 12.12M 12.34M -1.8
$284.16M 2.68M 107.33K +2392.8
$250.65M 2.31M 2.35M -2.0
$238.24M 755.17K 782.56K -3.5
$236.9M 2.17M 1.88M +15.3
$230.18M 2.38M 2.42M -1.7
$213.2M 864.82K 932.45K -7.3
$189.25M 2.13M 2.21M -3.9
$183.49M 1.1M 1.14M -3.3
$174.02M 2.68M 2.1M +27.6
$160.11M 737.86K 763.21K -3.3
$154.61M 4.15M 4.38M -5.2
$144.4M 834.24K 938.05K -11.1
$142.6M 2.18M 2.22M -1.8
$141.47M 877.33K 868.55K +1.0
$139.51M 1.28M 1.33M -3.5
$137.52M 1.22M 1.24M -1.1
$133.8M 753.78K 778.45K -3.2
$132.59M 2.41M 2.35M +2.8
$129.56M 659.05K 754.44K -12.6
$129.42M 743.28K 752.9K -1.3
$127.58M 3.03M 2.6M +16.5
$122.05M 1.75M 1.81M -3.6
$102.67M 714.06K 745.03K -4.2
$100.87M 1.42M 1.38M +3.2
$96.06M 429.02K 437.32K -1.9
$86.77M 49.61K 51.12K -3.0
$85.79M 1.56M 1.35M +15.8
$75.57M 275.31K 280.17K -1.7
$73.08M 288.25K 294.21K -2.0
$70.61M 1.88M 1.99M -5.6
$69.64M 876.29K 1.02M -14.3
$69.46M 632.12K 644.2K -1.9
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

4 Oct 22
31 Oct 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings