Docoh
Loading...

Brighthouse Funds Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Met Investors Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AB Global Dynamic Allocation Portfolio 3.46 1.4 1 4.41B 2,015 Jun 2021
AB International Bond Portfolio 1.02 0.67 0.48 899.42M 617 Jun 2021
American Funds Balanced Allocation Portfolio 3.13 1.07 0.9 5.09B 14 Jun 2021
American Funds Growth Allocation Portfolio 3.82 1.21 1.03 3.53B 14 Jun 2021
American Funds Growth Portfolio 5.69 -0.65 3.79 1.86B 1 Jun 2021
American Funds Moderate Allocation Portfolio 2.47 1.05 0.68 2.7B 14 Jun 2021
AQR Global Risk Balanced Portfolio 4.01 2.22 1.58 3.57B 227 Jun 2021
BlackRock Global Tactical Strategies Portfolio 3.38 1.68 0.96 7.41B 86 Jun 2021
BlackRock High Yield Portfolio 1.13 0.31 1.35 1.01B 1,405 Jun 2021
Brighthouse Asset Allocation 100 Portfolio 4.63 1.25 1.12 2.03B 31 Jun 2021
Brighthouse Balanced Plus Portfolio 3.57 0.49 1.6 12.33B 119 Jun 2021
Brighthouse Small Cap Value Portfolio 3.62 2.23 -2.42 1.44B 262 Jun 2021
Brighthouse/Aberdeen Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio 1.48 1.49 1.27 1.26B 77 Jun 2021
Brighthouse/Artisan International Portfolio 3.87 3.02 -1.28 1.26B 72 Jun 2021
Brighthouse/Eaton Vance Floating Rate Portfolio 0.3 0.45 0.32 836.5M 630 Jun 2021
Brighthouse/Franklin Low Duration Total Return Portfolio 0.32 0.21 -0.02 1.12B 630 Jun 2021
Brighthouse/Templeton International Bond Portfolio 0.76 0.25 -0.75 1.01B 233 Jun 2021
Brighthouse/Wellington Large Cap Research Portfolio 5.73 -0.21 2.74 2.99B 233 Jun 2021
Clarion Global Real Estate Portfolio 7 2.19 1.13 1.43B 111 Jun 2021
Harris Oakmark International Portfolio 2.7 4.59 -2.94 3.2B 82 Jun 2021
Invesco Balanced-Risk Allocation Portfolio 3.08 2.02 0.64 1.45B 88 Jun 2021
Invesco Comstock Portfolio 3.01 4.55 -1.48 2.55B 97 Jun 2021
Invesco Global Equity Portfolio 6.02 1.47 2.86 1.58B 80 Jun 2021
Invesco Small Cap Growth Portfolio 5.84 -4.67 5.19 1.48B 163 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Core Bond Portfolio 0.81 0.33 0.71 1.79B 1,290 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Global Active Allocation Portfolio 3.04 1.7 0.6 2.22B 1,929 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Small Cap Value Portfolio 2.77 3 -0.82 573.9M 467 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Global Allocation Portfolio 4.57 0.4 2.04 518.83M 468 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Growth Portfolio 5.57 0.61 3.92 3.98B 60 Jun 2021
MetLife Multi-Index Targeted Risk Portfolio 3.06 1.29 1.13 1.87B 19 Jun 2021
MFS Research International Portfolio 2.95 4.11 -1.59 1.99B 129 Jun 2021
Morgan Stanley Discovery Portfolio 3.08 -5.25 12.95 3.3B 109 Jun 2021
PanAgora Global Diversified Risk Portfolio 3.05 2.11 1.86 265.26M 1,131 Jun 2021
PIMCO Inflation Protected Bond Portfolio 1.44 1.14 0.5 4.69B 551 Jun 2021
PIMCO Total Return Portfolio 0.89 0.3 0.81 7.47B 1,273 Jun 2021
Schroders Global Multi-Asset Portfolio 3.64 1.64 1.9 1.68B 1,290 Jun 2021
SSGA Emerging Markets Enhanced Index Portfolio 2.4 1.29 1.16 488.19M 653 Jun 2021
SSGA Growth and Income ETF Portfolio 3.06 1.44 1.12 2.97B 62 Jun 2021
SSGA Growth ETF Portfolio 3.77 1.79 0.99 1.19B 58 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Large Cap Value Portfolio 4.15 2.47 -1.83 3.42B 117 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Growth Portfolio 4.4 -1.06 3.21 1.89B 197 Jun 2021
TCW Core Fixed Income Portfolio 0.78 0.23 0.74 3.21B 413 Jun 2021
Victory Sycamore Mid Cap Value Portfolio 5.78 2.18 -2.35 1.22B 102 Jun 2021
Wells Capital Management Mid Cap Value Portfolio 6.46 2.64 -2.92 574.05M 89 Jun 2021
Western Asset Management Government Income Portfolio 0.74 0.09 0.89 940.91M 659 Jun 2021

Calendar

1 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings