Company profile

Ticker
ICLD
Exchange
CEO
Mark E. Munro
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Genesis Group Holdings Inc, Genesis Realty Group Inc, I Realtyauction Com Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
650963722

ICLD stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

1 Apr 19
19 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 2 EXIT
Opened positions 0 2 EXIT
Closed positions 2 0 NEW
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 64 EXIT
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
American Research & Management 0 -64 EXIT
IFP Advisors 0 0

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: admission, Apollo, aware, Bellridge, BOU, cabling, conditionally, created, cumulative, derecognized, dividend, duration, employee, host, inception, notified, passage, post, predominantly, preffered, prejudice, privilege, promised, treated, Trust, typically, unissued, upfront, wrongdoing
Removed: evidenced, margin, mature, profit