Docoh
Loading...

GPS Funds I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Assetmark Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
GuideMark Core Fixed Income Fund GMCOX, GICFX 0 0 0 255.52M 850 Jun 2021
GuideMark Emerging Markets Fund GMLVX, GILVX 1.16 0.68 0.78 111.38M 371 Jun 2021
GuideMark Large Cap Core Fund GMLGX, GILGX 5.25 2.6 786.57M 656 Jun 2021
GuideMark Small/Mid Cap Core Fund GMSMX, GISMX 1.59 0.53 0.91 128.2M 1,731 Jun 2021
GuideMark World ex-US Fund GMWEX, GIWEX 3.2 3.68 -0.45 149.25M 563 Jun 2021

Calendar

10 Jun 21
27 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings