Docoh
Loading...

RBF Capital

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RBF LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
680383896

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 469 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$156.8M 3.03M 3.04M -0.3
$92.46M 1.13M 1.13M 0
$87.21M 212 212 0
$78.86M 810.43K 813.43K -0.4
$62.78M 146.3K 146.3K 0
$35.94M 13.49K 13.49K 0
$32.26M 760K 760K 0
$29.66M 87.4K 87.4K 0
$24.07M 160K 160K 0
$22.8M 158.9K 158.94K -0.0
$22.77M 65.5K 65.5K 0
$21.49M 55K 55K 0
$21.25M 50K 50K 0
$21.16M 95K 95K 0
$18.2M 75K 75K 0
$17.94M 31.02K 28.62K +8.4
$17.09M 778.22K 778.22K 0
$16.98M 120K 120K 0
$15.98M 98.67K 98.67K 0
$15.51M 55K 55K 0
$14.86M 117.99K 117.99K 0
$14.63M 400.17K 400.17K 0
Cornerstone BLDG Brands Inc
$14.07M 963K 947.03K +1.7
$12.67M 85.6K 99.6K -14.1
$12.17M 20K 20K 0
$12.05M 466.97K 120K +289.1
$11.97M 504.76K 522.2K -3.3
$11.48M 270.14K 281.23K -3.9
$10.83M 214.57K 214.57K 0
$10.41M 40K 40K 0
$9.21M 145.64K 145.64K 0
$8.77M 500K 500K 0
$8.7M 23K 23K 0
$8.59M 987.75K 987.75K 0
$8.57M 123.1K 123.1K 0
$8.13M 96K 96K 0
$8.07M 296.81K 281.61K +5.4
$8.05M 180.56K 180.56K 0
$7.96M 20K 20K 0
$7.89M 83.25K 81.25K +2.5
$7.74M 70K 70K 0
$7.53M 46K 46K 0
$7.44M 50K 15K +233.3
$7.42M 300K 180K +66.7
$7.42M 519.84K 525.79K -1.1
$7.37M 661.6K 661.6K 0
$7.25M 766.61K 766.61K 0
$7.23M 130.83K 130.83K 0
$7.22M 51.77K 51.77K 0
$7.11M 1.05M 1.01M +4.1
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

24 Jan 22
31 Dec 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings